Uk flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Waddington

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Waddington. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Waddington with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,5943,476
BustAfghanistan 5,6193,492
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,5243,433
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,5973,478
FarahAfghanistan 5,4103,362
GardizAfghanistan 5,7803,592
GhazniAfghanistan 5,7333,563
HeratAfghanistan 5,2683,274
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,6643,520
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,7983,603
KabulAfghanistan 5,7073,546
KandaharAfghanistan 5,7223,556
KhostAfghanistan 5,8493,634
KunduzAfghanistan 5,5263,434
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,3073,298
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,4113,362
North SalangAfghanistan 5,6353,502
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,2683,274
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,3153,303
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,6353,502
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,4953,415
ShkoderAlbania 1,9311,200
TiranaAlbania 2,0081,248
VloreAlbania 2,0641,283
AdrarAlgeria 2,8131,748
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,8571,154
AlgiersAlgeria 1,8531,152
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,9291,199
BatnaAlgeria 2,0101,249
BecharAlgeria 2,4141,500
BejaiaAlgeria 1,8811,169
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,5661,594
BiskraAlgeria 2,1021,306
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,8511,771
ChlefAlgeria 1,8911,175
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,9591,217
DjanetAlgeria 3,3222,064
DjelfaAlgeria 2,0781,291
El GoleaAlgeria 2,5291,572
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,2631,407
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,3361,452
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,4511,523
In AmenasAlgeria 2,9161,812
In SalahAlgeria 2,8951,799
MilianaAlgeria 1,8891,174
OranAlgeria 1,9511,212
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,1811,977
SkikdaAlgeria 1,9011,181
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,4152,122
TebessaAlgeria 2,0871,297
TimimounAlgeria 2,6611,654
TindoufAlgeria 2,9051,805
TouggourtAlgeria 2,2971,427
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,6119,701
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,1855,708
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,197744
HuamboAngola 7,4994,660
LuandaAngola 7,0194,362
LuenaAngola 7,4814,648
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,6994,784
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,8578,611
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,8368,598
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,8528,608
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,2578,238
ByrdAntarctica 16,34710,158
DavisAntarctica 14,9619,297
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,8078,580
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,22410,703
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,2376,983
AzulArgentina 11,5117,153
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,8087,337
BarilocheArgentina 12,4717,750
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,2426,986
CeresArgentina 10,9696,816
ChamicalArgentina 11,2416,985
ChepesArgentina 11,3477,051
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,7017,892
ConcordiaArgentina 10,9076,777
CórdobaArgentina 11,2206,972
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,2266,976
CorrientesArgentina 10,5766,572
EsquelArgentina 12,6277,847
EzeizaArgentina 11,2677,001
FormosaArgentina 10,4296,481
General PicoArgentina 11,6037,210
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,0986,896
JuninArgentina 11,3567,057
La PlataArgentina 11,2516,992
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,4366,485
La RiojaArgentina 11,1796,947
LaboulayeArgentina 11,4397,108
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,3158,274
Las LomitasArgentina 10,4076,467
Malarg EArgentina 11,8857,386
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,3577,679
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,5197,158
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,2436,987
MendozaArgentina 11,6097,214
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,6017,209
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,7906,705
NeuquenArgentina 12,1217,532
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,4397,108
OranArgentina 10,4626,501
ParanaArgentina 11,0746,881
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,7106,655
PehuajoArgentina 11,5287,163
PergaminoArgentina 11,2777,008
PigeArgentina 11,7137,278
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,2356,982
PosadasArgentina 10,4296,480
PresidenciaArgentina 10,6026,588
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,6607,245
Punta IndioArgentina 11,2616,997
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,0706,879
ReconquistaArgentina 10,7886,704
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,3887,077
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,2898,258
RivadaviaArgentina 10,4816,513
RosarioArgentina 11,1966,957
SaltaArgentina 10,6856,640
San AntonioArgentina 12,1377,542
San LuisArgentina 11,5127,153
San RafaelArgentina 11,7407,295
Santa RosaArgentina 11,7097,276
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,8936,769
SarmientoArgentina 12,7607,929
TrelewArgentina 12,3647,683
TucumanArgentina 10,8556,745
UshuaiaArgentina 13,5188,400
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,3267,038
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,0606,873
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,5047,149
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,6522,269
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,9194,299
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,24110,092
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8849,249
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,0089,326
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9139,267
AmberleyAustralia 16,42510,206
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,28310,118
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,42210,205
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7588,549
CairnsAustralia 15,0329,341
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,93010,521
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7928,571
CedunaAustralia 15,7059,759
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,9709,924
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,1159,393
Cobar MoAustralia 16,40310,193
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,6169,083
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,70010,377
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3719,552
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2948,883
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7908,569
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,5727,191
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,62710,332
East SaleAustralia 17,03410,585
Esperance (po)Australia 15,0609,358
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0619,359
EssendonAustralia 16,86410,479
ForrestAustralia 15,2369,468
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,16110,664
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1838,814
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,7659,175
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1268,778
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,40210,814
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,39510,809
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,3379,530
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7929,192
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,29410,747
LavertonAustralia 16,86510,480
LearmonthAustralia 13,5978,449
LongreachAustralia 15,5849,684
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,5849,684
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,10710,630
Low HeadAustralia 17,23210,708
Mackay MoAustralia 15,6209,706
Macquarie IslandAustralia 18,66411,598
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8768,623
MeekatharraAustralia 14,2598,861
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,85510,474
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,87410,486
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,40910,197
Mount GambierAustralia 16,60210,317
Mount IsaAustralia 15,0589,357
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,17110,670
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8629,236
Nowra RanAustralia 16,97710,550
NuriootpaAustralia 16,23410,088
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6158,460
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4259,585
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5189,022
Port HedlandAustralia 13,7368,536
RichmondAustralia 16,87410,486
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9039,882
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,92610,518
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,92110,515
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6539,105
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,6519,104
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,2358,846
TibooburraAustralia 15,9989,941
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3159,517
WaggaAustralia 16,81410,449
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,5787,195
WilliamtownAustralia 16,86010,477
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,1769,431
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3738,931
WoomeraAustralia 15,8249,833
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9038,639
GrazAustria 1,326824
InnsbruckAustria 1,068664
KlagenfurtAustria 1,283797
LinzAustria 1,169727
SalzburgAustria 1,125699
ViennaAustria 1,305811
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,147713
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,8162,371
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,0662,527
GancaAzerbaijan 3,7422,325
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,8362,384
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,7432,326
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 777483
LerwickUk 775482
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,8212,375
QubaAzerbaijan 3,8392,386
SakiAzerbaijan 3,7592,336
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,9912,480
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,8962,421
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,8602,399
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,8162,371
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,9922,480
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,7992,361
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,6952,296
Horta, FaialAzores 2,6911,672
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,5811,604
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,7701,721
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,9514,319
MuharraqBahrain 5,1453,197
ChittagongBangladesh 8,1895,089
DhakaBangladesh 7,9944,967
CharnocksBarbados 6,8034,228
BrestBelarus 1,6301,013
GomelBelarus 2,1021,306
GrodnoBelarus 1,6231,008
MinskBelarus 1,8501,150
MogilevBelarus 2,0081,248
VitebskBelarus 1,9981,241
BrusselsBelgium 425264
D’UccleBelgium 425264
OstendeBelgium 319198
Belize CityBelize 8,3105,164
BeninBenin 5,2133,240
BohiconBenin 5,1213,182
CotonouBenin 5,2133,240
KandiBenin 4,6852,911
NatitingouBenin 4,7692,963
ParakouBenin 4,8813,033
SaveBenin 5,0273,124
BermudaBermuda 5,5063,422
La PazBolivia 10,0666,255
Santa CruzBolivia 9,8956,149
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,7291,075
FrancistownBotswana 8,7025,407
MaunBotswana 8,4555,254
TshaneBotswana 8,8525,501
AimoresBrazil 8,9685,573
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,1265,050
AltamiraBrazil 7,8894,902
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,5835,333
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,4645,881
ApodiBrazil 7,4154,608
AracajuBrazil 7,9234,924
AracuaiBrazil 8,7445,434
AragarcasBrazil 9,1265,671
AraxaBrazil 9,2335,737
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,6684,765
BageBrazil 10,7246,664
BambuiBrazil 9,2335,738
BarbacenaBrazil 9,2625,755
BarbalhaBrazil 7,6514,754
BarcelosBrazil 8,3065,161
BarraBrazil 8,2085,100
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,7504,816
BarreirasBrazil 8,4005,220
BelémBrazil 7,5174,671
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,1365,677
BelterraBrazil 7,9894,965
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,0535,004
Bom JesusBrazil 10,2966,398
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,4395,244
BrasiliaBrazil 8,9025,532
BrevesBrazil 7,6484,753
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,1095,661
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,3655,820
CabroboBrazil 7,7754,831
CaceresBrazil 9,4275,858
CaetiteBrazil 8,4825,271
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,4944,657
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,6916,022
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,9326,172
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,4905,897
Campos SalesBrazil 7,6674,765
CanavieirasBrazil 8,4905,276
CaparaoBrazil 9,1075,659
CapinopolisBrazil 9,2685,760
CaratingaBrazil 9,0465,621
CaravelasBrazil 8,7155,415
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,5535,315
CarolinaBrazil 8,0424,997
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,8936,147
CataguasesBrazil 9,2305,736
CatalaoBrazil 9,1425,681
CatanduvaBrazil 9,4835,893
CaxiasBrazil 7,5924,718
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,3806,450
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3134,545
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,2725,762
ChapecoBrazil 10,2446,366
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,9935,588
CipoBrazil 8,0024,972
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,2255,111
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0235,607
CordeiroBrazil 9,2825,768
CorrentinaBrazil 8,5215,295
CorumbaBrazil 9,7086,033
CoximBrazil 9,5095,909
CrateusBrazil 7,4954,658
CuiabaBrazil 9,2955,776
CuritibaBrazil 9,9226,166
DiamantinaBrazil 8,9515,562
DiamantinoBrazil 9,2025,718
DouradosBrazil 9,8746,136
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,4155,851
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,5746,571
EspinosaBrazil 8,5845,334
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,0054,353
FloraniaBrazil 7,4204,611
FlorestaBrazil 7,7504,816
FlorianoBrazil 7,7674,826
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,1066,280
FormosaBrazil 8,8495,499
FortalezaBrazil 7,2594,511
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,1856,329
FrancaBrazil 9,3545,813
GaranhunsBrazil 7,6924,780
GoianiaBrazil 9,0545,626
GoiasBrazil 9,0235,607
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9405,555
GrajauBrazil 7,8394,871
GuairaBrazil 10,0266,230
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,3294,554
GuaratingaBrazil 8,6245,359
IbiriteBrazil 9,1495,685
IguatuBrazil 7,5544,694
IlheusBrazil 8,4065,224
ImperatrizBrazil 7,8664,888
IndaialBrazil 10,0676,256
IpameriBrazil 9,1065,658
IraiBrazil 10,2806,388
IreceBrazil 8,1705,077
ItaberabaBrazil 8,2345,117
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,2385,119
ItaitubaBrazil 8,2045,098
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,8785,517
ItaperunaBrazil 9,1775,703
ItapevaBrazil 9,7596,064
ItirucuBrazil 8,2965,155
ItuacuBrazil 8,4015,220
IvinhemaBrazil 9,8386,114
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,7306,046
JacobinaBrazil 8,0965,031
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,3254,552
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4404,623
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,0115,599
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,2965,777
LavrasBrazil 9,3135,788
LencoisBrazil 8,2775,144
LinharesBrazil 8,9195,542
LondrinaBrazil 9,8106,096
MacapaBrazil 7,5144,669
MacauBrazil 7,3104,542
MaceioBrazil 7,7394,809
MachadoBrazil 9,3975,840
ManausBrazil 8,3325,177
MarabaBrazil 7,9344,930
MaringaBrazil 9,8496,121
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,8794,896
Monte AzulBrazil 8,5935,340
Monte SantoBrazil 7,9694,952
MonteiroBrazil 7,6124,730
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,8085,473
Morada NovaBrazil 7,3834,588
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,1335,054
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,3155,788
ObidosBrazil 7,9534,942
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,7584,821
ParacatuBrazil 8,9955,589
ParanaBrazil 8,5765,330
ParanaguaBrazil 9,8986,151
ParanaibaBrazil 9,4475,870
ParintinsBrazil 8,0925,028
ParnaibaBrazil 7,3384,560
Passo FundoBrazil 10,3456,428
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,1175,665
PaulistanaBrazil 7,8164,857
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,8174,857
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,6225,358
PeixeBrazil 8,5625,320
PetrolinaBrazil 7,9144,918
PicosBrazil 7,7254,800
PiraiBrazil 9,4075,846
PirenopolisBrazil 8,9595,567
PompeuBrazil 9,1105,661
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,9486,182
Porto De MozBrazil 7,7504,816
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,0856,267
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,0915,650
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,4656,503
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,4325,240
PosseBrazil 8,6605,381
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,4364,621
RecifeBrazil 7,5414,686
RemansoBrazil 8,0124,979
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,4375,864
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,4055,845
Rio NegroBrazil 10,0146,223
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,2585,753
SalvadorBrazil 8,2005,096
Santa MariaBrazil 10,5476,554
SantaremBrazil 7,9544,943
SantosBrazil 9,6435,992
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,5215,916
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,2105,102
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,5464,689
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,2356,360
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,4836,514
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,4025,842
Sao LuisBrazil 7,4074,603
Sao MateusBrazil 8,8385,492
São PauloBrazil 9,6125,973
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,4525,874
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,4135,849
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,0114,978
SerrinhaBrazil 8,0775,019
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,1025,656
SobralBrazil 7,3324,556
SoureBrazil 7,4504,629
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,2645,135
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,9036,775
SurubimBrazil 7,5514,692
TaguatingaBrazil 8,4945,278
TarauacaBrazil 9,4545,875
TauaBrazil 7,5684,703
TefeBrazil 8,6365,367
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,8205,481
TeresinaBrazil 7,5884,715
TiriosBrazil 7,5864,714
TorresBrazil 10,3316,420
TracuateuaBrazil 7,3994,598
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,5795,952
TriunfoBrazil 7,6544,756
TucuruiBrazil 7,8044,850
TuriacuBrazil 7,3824,587
UaupesBrazil 8,4625,258
UbatubaBrazil 9,5405,928
UberabaBrazil 9,2965,777
VassourasBrazil 9,3745,825
VicosaBrazil 9,1725,700
VitoriaBrazil 9,0245,607
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,4985,281
Ze DocaBrazil 7,5864,714
BurgasBulgaria 2,3821,480
LomBulgaria 2,0231,257
PlevenBulgaria 2,1381,329
PlovdivBulgaria 2,2371,390
SadovoBulgaria 2,2491,398
SandanskiBulgaria 2,1921,362
SofiaBulgaria 2,1161,315
VarnaBulgaria 2,3631,468
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,5402,822
BurundiBurundi 6,8714,270
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,9786,201
SiemreapCambodia 9,7516,059
BatouriCameroon 5,5843,470
DoualaCameroon 5,5483,448
GarouaCameroon 5,0323,127
MamfeCameroon 5,3523,326
MarouaCameroon 4,9313,064
NgaoundereCameroon 5,2533,264
NkoundjaCameroon 5,3833,345
YaoundeCameroon 5,5963,478
YokoCameroon 5,4243,371
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,4064,602
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,3624,575
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0053,732
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,8792,411
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,7632,338
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,6933,538
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,9533,699
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,7832,973
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,3404,561
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,1023,170
Banff, AbCanada 6,9274,305
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,3813,344
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,6192,249
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,8874,280
Bissett, MbCanada 6,0003,729
Blue River, BcCanada 6,9994,349
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,3283,311
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,2904,530
Brandon, MbCanada 6,3043,917
Broadview, SkCanada 6,3983,976
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,6212,250
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,4434,625
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,9612,462
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,0464,378
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,2703,275
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,8684,268
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,1223,183
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,4354,620
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,5282,192
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,7352,321
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,0532,518
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,5943,476
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,4744,644
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,4534,632
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,6432,264
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,1844,464
Chapais, QcCanada 4,9253,060
Charlo, NbCanada 4,5162,806
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,4202,747
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,4172,745
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,4054,602
Chatham, NbCanada 4,5212,810
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,9383,068
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,9203,057
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,0752,532
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,3733,339
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,5443,445
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7752,346
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,4263,993
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,3903,349
Comox, BcCanada 7,4424,625
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,5513,450
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,5742,842
Coronation, AbCanada 6,6734,147
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,0774,398
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,8402,386
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,2163,862
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,7114,170
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,8014,226
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,8822,412
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,9062,427
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,8373,006
Dryden, OnCanada 5,9353,688
Earlton, OnCanada 5,3623,332
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,6594,138
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,6244,117
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,6354,123
Edson, AbCanada 6,7564,199
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,4074,603
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,5103,424
Estevan, SkCanada 6,5114,046
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,3014,537
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1362,570
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,0203,741
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,1043,793
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,2813,903
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,5224,053
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,8594,262
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2183,864
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,0353,750
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,6884,156
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,3263,931
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,6642,898
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,6592,895
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,9142,432
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,7162,309
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,5653,458
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,4804,648
Golden, BcCanada 6,9784,336
Goose, NfCanada 3,8652,402
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,6463,508
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,7124,171
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,6132,867
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,2702,654
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,7864,217
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,5482,826
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,5302,815
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,6823,531
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8632,401
Harrow, OnCanada 5,9483,696
Hay River, NtCanada 6,1093,796
Hope, BcCanada 7,3394,561
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,4433,383
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,6072,863
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,9663,707
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,9142,432
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,5182,807
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,5914,096
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,1754,459
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,3913,350
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,3943,352
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,1994,473
Kenora, OnCanada 6,0233,743
Kingston, OnCanada 5,4013,357
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,9813,717
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,5233,432
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,1132,556
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,1433,196
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,1463,819
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,6273,497
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,4153,365
Langara, BcCanada 7,2954,533
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,5023,419
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,9364,310
London, OnCanada 5,7663,583
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,0572,521
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,8253,620
Lytton, BcCanada 7,2654,514
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,4832,786
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,2223,245
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,8804,276
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4664,018
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,3434,563
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,8154,235
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,4284,616
Moncton, NbCanada 4,5282,814
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,5962,856
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,1153,179
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,1393,194
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,5464,068
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,1633,209
Morden, MbCanada 6,2653,893
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,5143,427
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8012,362
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,4564,633
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,1072,552
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,4922,792
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0753,775
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,4724,022
North Bay, OnCanada 5,4243,371
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,2683,273
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,2683,274
Peace River, AbCanada 6,5644,079
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,6292,876
Penticton, BcCanada 7,2534,507
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,3253,309
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,5103,424
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,6823,531
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,4814,649
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,0852,539
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,4454,626
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,2183,864
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,3183,926
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9724,333
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2084,479
Princeton, BcCanada 6,3223,928
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,5092,802
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,9053,048
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,0444,377
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,7704,207
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,8983,665
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,4924,034
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,4954,036
Resolute, NtCanada 4,5082,801
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,0594,386
Roberval, QcCanada 4,8493,013
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,3632,711
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,8694,268
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,6542,892
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,3524,569
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,2962,669
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,5032,798
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,4514,009
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,7173,552
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,1722,593
Scott, SkCanada 6,5324,059
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,3802,722
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,5452,824
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,0133,115
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,9843,719
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,9343,688
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,8683,646
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,5404,064
Smithers, BcCanada 7,0474,379
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,9922,481
Summerside, PeCanada 4,4522,767
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,6524,133
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,6574,137
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,2262,626
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,7082,926
Terrace, BcCanada 7,1284,430
Teslin, YtCanada 6,7154,173
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,0453,757
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,0363,751
Thompson, MbCanada 5,7553,576
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,8553,638
Timmins, OnCanada 5,3883,348
Tofino, BcCanada 7,5364,683
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,6163,490
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,6273,496
Trenton, OnCanada 5,4663,397
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,4973,416
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,2552,644
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,9353,688
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,2113,238
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4244,613
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,5804,089
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,5384,063
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,4844,651
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,5234,675
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,2712,654
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,6883,535
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6054,105
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7254,179
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,6403,504
Windsor, OnCanada 5,9333,687
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,1643,830
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,3653,955
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,7642,960
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9283,684
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,3223,928
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,0621,903
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,0351,886
SalCape Verde 4,4962,794
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,6963,539
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,2043,234
AbecheChad 4,7612,959
FayaChad 4,2662,651
MoundouChad 5,1803,219
N’DjamenaChad 4,7682,963
AntofagastaChile 10,8376,734
AricaChile 10,3636,439
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,9138,024
ChicoChile 12,9708,060
ChillanChile 12,1137,527
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,1857,572
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,1896,953
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,9558,051
Curico-General FreireChile 11,9257,410
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,5556,559
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,6298,470
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,6758,498
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,4697,127
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,5227,781
ParronChile 11,8327,353
Puerto AysenChile 12,9188,028
Puerto MonttChile 12,5967,827
Punta ArenasChile 13,4768,374
QuinteroChile 11,7627,309
SantiagoChile 11,7657,311
SewellChile 11,8007,332
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,3387,667
ValdiviaChile 12,4607,743
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,3877,697
VallenarChile 11,3297,040
ValparaisoChile 11,7417,296
AltaiChina 5,8913,660
BeijingChina 8,0234,985
ChangchunChina 8,0565,006
ChangduChina 7,7614,823
ChangshaChina 8,9225,544
ChengduChina 8,2035,098
ChongqingChina 8,4575,255
DuianChina 7,3764,583
ErlianChina 7,4804,648
GanzhouChina 9,2615,755
GuangzhouChina 9,4245,856
HaikouChina 9,5365,926
HailarChina 7,3204,549
HamiChina 6,5754,086
HetanChina 6,2023,854
JiuquanChina 7,1064,416
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,7873,596
KashiChina 5,7733,588
KunmingChina 8,6315,363
LanzhouChina 7,7234,799
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,5164,671
NanchangChina 9,0565,627
NanjingChina 8,8855,521
NanningChina 9,1755,701
PingbianChina 8,6665,385
QingdaoChina 8,5765,329
QiqiharChina 7,6644,763
RuoqiangChina 6,5634,078
ShanghaiChina 9,0905,649
ShantouChina 9,5845,956
ShenyangChina 8,1835,085
TaiyuanChina 8,0515,003
TaoyuanChina 9,6686,008
TengchongChina 8,3665,199
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,1603,828
Xi’AnChina 8,1595,070
XichangChina 8,3505,189
YanjiChina 8,3185,169
YichangChina 8,6135,352
YinchuanChina 7,6424,749
YiningChina 5,7743,588
ZhengzhouChina 8,3715,202
ZhijiangChina 8,8205,481
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,0805,642
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,0025,594
AraucaColombia 8,0675,013
BarranquillaColombia 7,9944,968
Benito SalasColombia 8,7345,427
BogotáColombia 8,5035,284
Camilo DazaColombia 8,1065,037
El CaranoColombia 8,5745,328
Las GaviotasColombia 8,3065,161
MatecanaColombia 8,5975,342
PeralesColombia 8,5925,339
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,9394,933
Rafael NunezColombia 8,0815,022
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,3065,161
Simon BolivarColombia 7,9364,931
VanguardiaColombia 8,5165,292
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,0365,615
YariguiesColombia 8,2735,141
MoroniComoros 8,3215,171
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,6995,406
LimonCosta Rica 8,6235,358
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,7445,433
San JoseCosta Rica 8,6975,404
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,416880
DubrovnikCroatia 1,8061,122
SibenikCroatia 1,596992
SplitCroatia 1,6441,022
ZagrebCroatia 1,440895
CamagueyCuba 7,2894,530
CasablancaCuba 7,4334,619
HavanaCuba 7,4524,630
WillemstadCuraçao 7,4944,657
FamagustaCyprus 3,3522,083
LarnacaCyprus 3,3532,084
LimassolCyprus 3,3332,071
NicosiaCyprus 3,3102,057
BrnoCzech Republic 1,277794
ChebCzech Republic 955593
MosnovCzech Republic 1,344835
PragueCzech Republic 1,073667
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0283,746
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2583,889
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5734,084
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6864,776
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0854,403
CopenhagenDenmark 888552
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,046650
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 631392
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 640398
MarstalDenmark 744462
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 846526
OdenseDenmark 753468
RandersDenmark 768477
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,020634
StudsgårdDenmark 688427
TønderDenmark 643399
TylstrupDenmark 799497
TystofteDenmark 804499
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 856532
VestervigDenmark 691429
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,0263,745
Melville HallDominica 6,6994,163
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,9654,328
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,9144,296
AzuaDominican Republic 7,0644,389
BaniDominican Republic 7,0524,382
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,1104,418
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,9654,328
CabreraDominican Republic 6,9054,291
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,0234,364
CotuiDominican Republic 6,9654,328
DajabonDominican Republic 7,0294,368
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,1234,426
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,0934,407
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,9244,303
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,9324,308
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,9394,312
HigueyDominican Republic 6,9164,297
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,1024,413
ImbertDominican Republic 6,9444,315
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,0004,350
JimaniDominican Republic 7,1484,442
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,9534,321
La VegaDominican Republic 6,9834,340
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,9944,346
LuperonDominican Republic 6,9554,322
MichesDominican Republic 6,9064,291
MocaDominican Republic 6,9694,331
MoncionDominican Republic 7,0084,355
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,0014,351
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,9714,332
NaguaDominican Republic 6,9244,303
NeybaDominican Republic 7,1064,416
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,1664,453
PimentelDominican Republic 6,9594,325
PoloDominican Republic 7,1314,431
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,9394,312
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,0964,409
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,9184,299
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,9614,326
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,9734,333
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,9224,301
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,9624,326
SamanaDominican Republic 6,9054,291
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,0114,357
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,0014,351
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,0414,375
San JuanDominican Republic 7,0644,390
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,9284,305
SanchezDominican Republic 6,9244,302
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,9754,334
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,0164,360
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,0094,355
TamayoDominican Republic 7,1004,412
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,0074,354
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,9464,316
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,0004,350
YamasaDominican Republic 6,9894,343
YasicaDominican Republic 6,9534,320
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,6298,469
CanarEcuador 9,4685,883
GuayaquilEcuador 9,4955,900
IzobambaEcuador 9,2465,746
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,2655,757
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,6185,977
MilagroEcuador 9,4725,886
OtavaloEcuador 9,1745,701
PichilingueEcuador 9,3725,824
PortoviejoEcuador 9,4335,862
PuyoEcuador 9,3095,785
QuitoEcuador 9,2245,732
RumipambaEcuador 9,3075,784
San GabrielEcuador 9,1115,662
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,4562,148
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,7172,310
AswanEgypt 4,2802,660
AsyutEgypt 3,8952,420
BahariyaEgypt 3,6612,275
Beni SuefEgypt 3,7122,306
CairoEgypt 3,6352,259
DabaaEgypt 3,3872,105
DakhlaEgypt 3,9322,444
El ArishEgypt 3,6902,293
El TorEgypt 3,9342,444
FarafraEgypt 3,7332,320
HelwanEgypt 3,6542,271
HurguadaEgypt 4,0332,506
IsmailiaEgypt 3,6402,262
KhargaEgypt 4,0172,496
KosseirEgypt 4,1572,583
LuxorEgypt 4,1142,557
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,2942,047
MinyaEgypt 3,7832,351
Port-SaidEgypt 3,5782,224
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,8762,408
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,9972,484
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,7572,334
SalloumEgypt 3,1681,968
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,4032,114
SohagEgypt 3,9772,471
St. KatrineEgypt 3,9142,433
TahrirEgypt 3,5472,204
TantaEgypt 3,5512,207
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,7585,442
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,7005,406
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,7195,418
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,7045,408
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,5613,456
AsmaraEritrea 5,4363,378
AssabEritrea 5,8573,640
MassawaEritrea 5,4333,376
TallinEstonia 1,6851,047
TartuEstonia 1,7681,099
VilsandiEstonia 1,503934
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,0423,755
GonderEthiopia 5,6243,495
NegeleEthiopia 6,4424,003
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,8247,969
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,051653
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,079670
Laucala BayFiji 16,11910,017
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,0729,987
NandiFiji 16,0729,987
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,39710,189
HelsinkiFinland 1,7071,061
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,7301,075
JoensuuFinland 2,0421,269
JokioinenFinland 1,6711,038
JyvskylFinland 1,8411,144
KajaaniFinland 2,0151,252
KuopioFinland 1,9571,216
KuusamoFinland 2,1601,342
LappeenrantaFinland 1,9211,194
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,459907
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,6641,034
OuluFinland 1,9501,212
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,1411,331
TampereFinland 1,7101,063
TurkuFinland 1,596992
VaasaFinland 1,6931,052
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,431889
BiarritzFrance 1,082672
BordeauxFrance 928577
BrestFrance 593368
CaenFrance 444276
ChateaurouxFrance 721448
DijonFrance 768477
GourdonFrance 947589
GrenobleFrance 999621
Le MansFrance 585364
LilleFrance 382237
LyonFrance 917570
MarseilleFrance 1,162722
MontpellierFrance 1,116694
NancyFrance 687427
NantesFrance 674419
NiceFrance 1,202747
ParisFrance 524326
PerpignanFrance 1,188738
StrasbourgFrance 769478
ToulonFrance 1,217756
ToulouseFrance 1,072666
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,1304,431
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,3404,561
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,1314,431
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,1874,466
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,1664,453
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,9408,662
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,2269,462
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,2249,460
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,8379,220
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,9519,291
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,7059,138
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,7979,816
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,5807,817
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,1888,195
BitamGabon 5,7883,597
CocobeachGabon 5,8773,652
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,2343,874
LambarnGabon 6,0753,775
LastourvilleGabon 6,1303,809
LibrevilleGabon 5,9353,688
MakokouGabon 5,9803,716
MayumbaGabon 6,3793,964
MitzicGabon 5,9313,686
MkamboGabon 5,9523,698
MoandaGabon 6,2143,862
MouilaGabon 6,2143,862
Port-GentilGabon 6,0523,761
TchibanGabon 6,3223,929
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,0266,230
BanjulGambia 4,6392,883
SukhumiGeorgia 3,2262,005
TbilisiGeorgia 3,5802,225
BerlinGermany 931578
BrockenGermany 769478
CologneGermany 567353
DresdenGermany 999621
ErfurtGermany 821510
EssenGermany 546339
FichtelbergGermany 974605
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 718446
GeisenheimGermany 684425
GorlitzGermany 1,077669
HamburgGermany 699434
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 698434
HannoverGermany 690429
HelgolandGermany 565351
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,009627
KarlsruheGermany 776482
KasselGermany 709441
KonstanzGermany 919571
LeipzigGermany 900559
LindenbergGermany 991616
MagdeburgGermany 824512
MunichGermany 1,018633
MünsterGermany 566352
NeustrelitzGermany 904562
NurembergGermany 904561
NurnbergGermany 901560
PotsdamGermany 917570
RostockGermany 837520
SchleswigGermany 677421
StuttgartGermany 837520
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 626389
ZugspitzeGermany 1,036644
AccraGhana 5,2903,287
KumasiGhana 5,1673,211
TamaleGhana 4,8663,024
GibraltarGibraltar 1,9301,199
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,4061,495
AthensGreece 2,5081,558
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,5321,574
ChiosGreece 2,6181,627
CorfuGreece 2,1601,342
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,1441,332
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,8221,754
IoanninaGreece 2,2021,369
KalamataGreece 2,4971,551
KerkiraGreece 2,1601,342
Kythira IslandGreece 2,6201,628
LamiaGreece 2,3601,467
LarissaGreece 2,2971,428
LemnosGreece 2,4311,511
LimnosGreece 2,4381,515
MethoniGreece 2,5011,554
MilosGreece 2,6601,653
MitiliniGreece 2,5871,608
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,5821,604
NaxosGreece 2,6791,665
PatrasGreece 2,3771,477
RhodesGreece 2,8951,799
SamosGreece 2,7181,689
Skiros IslandGreece 2,4711,536
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,7501,709
ThessalonikiGreece 2,2561,402
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,4761,539
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,3751,476
AasiaatGreenland 3,1691,969
AmmassalikGreenland 2,4601,528
AputiteqGreenland 2,3331,450
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,7301,697
FrederikshbGreenland 3,0041,867
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,1891,982
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,1051,929
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,2021,368
JakobshavnGreenland 3,1071,931
JulianehbGreenland 2,8211,753
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,0651,905
Kap TobinGreenland 2,1961,364
NanortalikGreenland 2,7791,727
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,7841,730
NordGreenland 3,2071,993
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,0991,926
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,7672,341
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,6661,657
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,0611,902
UpernavikGreenland 3,3522,083
UummannaqGreenland 3,1721,971
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,6484,131
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,6494,132
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,7115,413
BokeGuinea 4,8673,025
ConakryGuinea 4,9893,100
FaranahGuinea 4,8843,035
KankanGuinea 4,8232,997
KindiaGuinea 4,9213,058
KissidougouGuinea 4,9413,070
LabeGuinea 4,7712,965
MacentaGuinea 5,0293,125
MamouGuinea 4,8713,027
NzerekoreGuinea 5,1003,169
SiguiriGuinea 4,7052,924
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,7852,973
GeorgetownGuyana 7,2924,531
TimehriGuyana 7,3264,552
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,1764,459
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,5477,176
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,4477,113
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,4577,120
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,4117,091
Midway IslandHawaii 10,9606,810
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,4597,121
CatacamasHonduras 8,3835,210
CholutecaHonduras 8,6035,346
La CeibaHonduras 8,3725,203
La MesaHonduras 8,4685,262
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,2145,104
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,5825,333
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,5435,309
TelaHonduras 8,4155,229
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,5475,933
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,5485,933
BudapestHungary 1,516942
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,532952
DebrecenHungary 1,6851,047
KeszthelyHungary 1,452902
MiskolcHungary 1,594991
PecsHungary 1,563971
SzegedHungary 1,6631,033
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,381858
AkureyriIceland 1,6961,054
DalatangiIceland 1,529950
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,491926
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 1,549963
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,6991,056
ReykhólarIceland 1,8191,130
ReykjavíkIceland 1,7201,069
StykkisholmurIceland 1,8141,127
VestmannaeyjarIceland 1,608999
AgraIndia 6,8814,276
AhmedabadIndia 6,8664,266
AkolaIndia 7,3604,573
AllahabadIndia 7,2684,516
AmritsarIndia 6,3083,920
BangaloreIndia 8,0665,013
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,6174,733
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,9814,959
BikanerIndia 6,4994,039
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,2375,118
CherrapunjiIndia 7,9324,929
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,9324,929
DaltonganjIndia 7,5394,685
DarbhangaIndia 7,4794,648
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,9414,934
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,9454,937
DumkaIndia 7,7284,802
DwarkaIndia 6,6884,156
GoaIndia 7,5964,720
GuwahatiIndia 7,8494,877
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,7354,806
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,1064,416
JagdalpurIndia 7,8314,866
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,9474,938
KotaIndia 6,9054,291
KozhikodeIndia 8,0985,032
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,2843,905
LudhianaIndia 6,4404,002
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,8934,905
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,7974,224
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,2334,495
MusulipatnamIndia 8,0224,985
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,4604,635
New DelhiIndia 6,7094,169
PambanIndia 8,5005,282
PuneIndia 7,3334,557
SagarIndia 7,2064,478
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,1123,798
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,4205,232
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,4205,232
VeravalIndia 6,8984,287
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,0334,992
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,8087,959
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,9077,399
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,7107,276
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,1398,165
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,1227,532
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,8607,991
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,3006,401
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,9348,659
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,8146,720
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,3157,031
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,3528,297
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,6017,830
AbadanIran 4,6482,888
ArakIran 4,4532,767
BabolsarIran 4,4432,761
Bandar AbbasIran 5,4383,380
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,1752,594
Bandar LengehIran 5,3953,353
BirjandIran 5,1723,214
BushehrIran 4,9303,064
ChahbaharIran 5,8803,654
DezfulIran 4,5052,800
EsfahanIran 4,7012,922
IranshahrIran 5,7273,559
KermanIran 5,2303,250
KermanshahIran 4,2582,646
Khoram AbadIran 4,4042,737
MashhadIran 4,9413,071
OroomiehIran 3,8702,405
RamsarIran 4,2972,670
RashtIran 4,1972,608
SemnanIran 4,5782,845
ShahroudIran 4,6182,870
ShirazIran 5,0003,107
TabrizIran 3,9202,436
TeheranIran 4,4312,754
YazdIran 4,9213,058
ZahedanIran 5,5543,451
ZanjanIran 4,1682,590
BaghdadIraq 4,1562,582
BasraIraq 4,6012,859
BelmulletIreland 635394
Birr, OffalyIreland 491305
ClaremorrisIreland 563350
ClonesIreland 454282
Collooney, SligoIreland 534332
CorkIreland 556346
Cork (Ap)Ireland 558347
DublinIreland 382237
KilkennyIreland 459285
Malin HeadIreland 505314
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 401249
ShannonIreland 565351
ValentiaIreland 671417
EilatIsrael 3,8892,417
HaifaIsrael 3,6092,243
JerusalemIsrael 3,7032,301
Tel AvivIsrael 3,6732,282
AlbengaItaly 1,196743
AlgheroItaly 1,545960
AmendolaItaly 1,7731,101
AnconaItaly 1,480919
ArezzoItaly 1,412877
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,8621,157
BergamoItaly 1,113692
BolognaItaly 1,290801
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,129702
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,9571,216
BrindisiItaly 1,9651,221
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,7121,064
CameriItaly 1,078670
CampobassoItaly 1,7171,067
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,6641,034
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,7411,082
Cape FrascaItaly 1,6421,020
Cape MeleItaly 1,206750
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,8881,173
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,1201,317
CerviaItaly 1,365848
CiampinoItaly 1,597993
Cimone MountainItaly 1,292803
Cisa PassItaly 1,231765
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,542959
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,166724
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,1991,366
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,0691,286
DecimomannuItaly 1,6991,056
DobbiacoItaly 1,157719
FalconaraItaly 1,472915
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,350839
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,7711,100
FonniItaly 1,6301,013
FrontoneItaly 1,449900
FrosinoneItaly 1,6451,022
GelaItaly 2,1221,319
GenoaItaly 1,189739
GhediItaly 1,163722
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,9031,183
GrazzaniseItaly 1,7351,078
GrossetoItaly 1,441896
GrottaglieItaly 1,9491,211
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,524947
GuidoniaItaly 1,587986
IstranaItaly 1,233766
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,2181,378
LatinaItaly 1,6361,017
LatronicoItaly 1,9171,191
LecceItaly 2,0121,250
M. CalamitaItaly 1,414879
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,9311,200
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,0711,287
MilanItaly 1,113692
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,071666
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,480920
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,7621,095
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,559969
PadovaItaly 1,243773
Paganella MountainItaly 1,138707
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,9831,232
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,9671,223
PantelleriaItaly 2,0611,281
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,219758
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,6811,044
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,476917
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,6161,004
PiacenzaItaly 1,182735
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,325823
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,347837
Ponza IslandItaly 1,6981,055
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,8571,154
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,605998
PrizziItaly 2,0261,259
RadicofaniItaly 1,459907
Resia PassItaly 1,063660
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,399869
RivoltoItaly 1,261784
Rolle PassItaly 1,167725
RomeItaly 1,580982
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,582983
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,296805
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,207750
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,7701,100
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,0601,280
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,269789
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,545960
Scuro MountainItaly 2,0051,246
SigonellaItaly 2,1191,317
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,9461,209
TarvisioItaly 1,251777
TermoliItaly 1,6951,053
TorinoItaly 1,085674
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,066662
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,9701,224
TrevicoItaly 1,7921,114
TrevisoItaly 1,240770
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,323822
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,079671
UdineItaly 1,264785
Ustica IslandItaly 1,9191,193
VeniceItaly 1,261783
VeronaItaly 1,194742
VicenzaItaly 1,214754
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,555966
ViterboItaly 1,515941